Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation
Facebook   Aesop

Main Navigation

Top

Staff

Home > breadcrumbs: Cottonwood Elementary > breadcrumbs: Information > breadcrumbs: Staff >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Staff Directory - Cottonwood Elementary

 LAST NAME FIRST NAME EMAIL POSITION
ARGEROPOULOS MARY K mary_argeropoulos@usd368.org MUSIC
ARMBRUSTER DALLAS dallas_armbruster@usd368.org PE
ARMSTONG PAM pam_armstrong@usd368.org FOOD SERVICE
BANKS STACY stacy_banks@usd368.org LIBRARIAN
BARNETT RACHEL rachel_gibson@usd368.org SECOND GRADE
BLACKMAN ASHLEY ashley_blackman@usd368.org SECOND GRADE SCIENCE
BROWNING MELISSA melissa_browning@usd368.org SPEECH
ELLIOTT MELANIE melanie_elliott@usd368.org FIRST GRADE
FERGUSON KATHY kathy_ferguson@usd368.org SECRETARY
GLENN JAMIE jamie_glenn@usd368.org KINDERGARTEN
GASPER JOLYNN jolynn_gasper@usd368.org FIRST GRADE
HADDOCK KARLA karla_haddock@usd368.org KINDERGARTEN
HEGER KRISTIE kristie_heger@usd368.org K/1st SCIENCE
HERMRECK RUSSELL russell_hermreck@usd368.org FIRST GRADE
HOSKINS COURTNEY courtney_hoskins@usd368.org FIRST GRADE
HUBER RONDA ronda_huber@usd368.org TITLE 1
JOHNSON LINDSAY lindsay_johnson@usd368.org PRESCHOOL
KELLER DEBRA debra_keller@usd368.org SECOND GRADE
KOECHNER MARGARET maggie_koechner@usd368.org KINDERGARTEN
KUHARICH ALEXIS alexis_kuharich@usd368.org KINDERGARTEN
LUDWICK PATRICIA patt_ludwick@usd368.org READING RECOVERY
MCKINNEY STACY stacy_mckinney@usd368.org INTERRELATED
MCWILLIAMS JANICE janice_mcwilliams@usd368.org SECOND GRADE
MEEKS  ROBIN  robin_meeks@usd368.org NURSE
MINDEN MICHELE michele_minden@usd368.org CUSTODIAN
MUCKELBAUER KIMBERLY kim_muckelbauer@usd368.org FIRST GRADE
NORMAN MICHELLE michelle_norman@usd368.org INTERVENTION COORDINATOR
OLSON MEGAN megan_olson@usd368.org KINDERGARTEN
PEARSON JESSICA jessica_pearson@usd368.org FIRST GRADE
RAMSEY KATIE katie_ramsey@usd368.org COMPUTER
RIDER DESIREE desiree_rider@usd368.org KINDERGARTEN
SECK AMBER amber_rush@usd368.org SOCIAL WORKER
SLAWSON BETH beth_slawson@usd368.org READING RECOVERY
SMITH JAMIE jamie_smith@usd368.org SECOND GRADE
SULLIVAN ASHLEY ashley_sullivan@usd368.org SECOND GRADE
TAYLOR BECKY becky_taylor@usd368.org INTERRELATED
TROAST COREY corey_troast@usd368.org PRINCIPAL
URE MARY mary_ure@usd368.org ART
WINDLER TAYLOR taylor_winder@usd368.org FIRST GRADE
WEIDENBACH CARMEN carmen_weidenbach@usd368.org OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
WOLF SHAUNEEN shauneen_wolf@usd368.org SECOND GRADE
WOOLSEY HELEN helen_woosley@usd368.org PRESCHOOL

 

Back To Top