Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

Paola USD 368

Cottonwood Elementary

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Staff Directory - Cottonwood Elementary

 LAST NAME FIRST NAME EMAIL POSITION
ARGEROPOULOS MARY K mary_argeropoulos@usd368.org MUSIC
ARMBRUSTER DALLAS dallas_armbruster@usd368.org PE
ARMSTONG PAM pam_armstrong@usd368.org FOOD SERVICE
ATTERBURY KENNEDY kennedy_atterbury@usd368.org KINDERGARTEN
BIDON ERIN erin_bidon@usd368.org SECOND GRADE
COEN JESSICA jessica_coen@usd368.org EARLY CHILDHOOD
COMBES LEXI alexis_combes@usd368.org SECOND GRADE
CORA JACKOWSKI cora_jackowski@usd368.org COMPUTERS
DAVEY ANGIE angie_davey@usd368.org INTERRELATED
DAVIS ASHLEY ashley_davis@usd368.org KINDERGARTEN
DAVIS RAMSEY ramsey_davis@usd368.org SECOND GRADE
EPPEL KAYLA kayla_eppel@usd368.org SPEECH
FERGUSON KATHY kathy_ferguson@usd368.org SECRETARY
FRIESEN MARILYN marilyn_friesen@usd368.org PHYSICAL THERAPIST
GLENN JAMIE jamie_glenn@usd368.org SECOND GRADE
GASPER JOLYNN jolynn_gasper@usd368.org FIRST GRADE
HADDOCK KARLA karla_haddock@usd368.org KINDERGARTEN
HARVEY MADDIE maddie_harvey@usd368.org FIRST GRADE
HEGER KRISTIE kristie_heger@usd368.org SCIENCE
HITCHENS HAYLEY hayley_hitchens@usd368.org FIRST GRADE
HOSKINS COURTNEY courtney_hoskins@usd368.org FIRST GRADE
HUBER RONDA ronda_huber@usd368.org TITLE 1
HUNT MICHELE michele_hunt@usd368.org STUDENT SERVICE COORDINATOR
JOHNSTON APRIL april_johnston@usd368.org LIBRARY AID
KOECHNER MAGGIE maggie_koechner@usd368.org KINDERGARTEN
LUDWICK PAT patt_ludwick@usd368.org READING RECOVERY
MCKINNEY STACY stacy_mckinney@usd368.org INTERRELATED
MCWILLIAMS JANICE janice_mcwilliams@usd368.org SECOND GRADE
MEEKS  ROBIN  robin_meeks@usd368.org NURSE
MINDEN MICHELE michele_minden@usd368.org CUSTODIAN
MUCKELBAUER KIMBERLY kim_muckelbauer@usd368.org FIRST GRADE
NORMAN MICHELE michele_norman@usd368.org INTERVENTION COORDINATOR
OLSON MEGAN megan_olson@usd368.org KINDERGARTEN
PALKOWITSH AMANDA amanda_palkowitsh@usd368.org SPEECH
PATTERSON JAMIE jamie_patterson@usd368.org CUSTODIAN
SMITH JAMIE jamie_smith@usd368.org TITLE 1
SULLIVAN ASHLEY ashley_sullivan@usd368.org TITLE 1
THOMAS VICTORIA victoria_thomas@usd368.org KINDERGARTEN
TROAST COREY corey_troast@usd368.org PRINCIPAL
URE MARY mary_ure@usd368.org ART
WINDLER TAYLOR taylor_winder@usd368.org FIRST GRADE
WEIDENBACH CARMEN carmen_weidenbach@usd368.org OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
WHITNEY KELLI kelli_whitney@usd368.org SECRETARY
WOLF SHAUNEEN shauneen_wolf@usd368.org SECOND GRADE
WOOLSEY HELEN helen_woosley@usd368.org EARLY CHILDHOOD
WORRELL BELL bell_worrell@usd368.org COUNSELOR