Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation
Facebook   Aesop

Main Navigation

Top

Staff Directory

Sub Navigation

Top

Home > breadcrumbs: Paola Middle > breadcrumbs: Staff Directory >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Staff Directory

 

  Amren, Carmen   Computers
  Argeropoulos, Mary     General Music
Inserted Image Ball, Sherry   Paraprofessional
  Bates, Garrett   Science 7th Grade
Bloustine, Mark   Principal
Broadrick, Del Jo   Career Exploration
Cash, Dave    Counselor
Casimiro, Riley   Math/Science 6th Grade
  Cavender, Josh   Leadership/ Study Skills
  Colbert, Jamie   Psychologist
Criddle, Sondra   Kitchen
Doolittle, Dan   Social Studies 7th Grade
  Finke, Amanda   Math 7th Grade
Forrest, Megan   Science 8th Grade
Goldman, Sydney   Art
Guilfoyle, Shari   Science 7th/8th Grades
Gull, Annette   Custodian
  Hale, Adam   School Resource Officer (SRO)
Harp, Jennifer   Spanish
Hayes, Debbie   Paraprofessional
Hendrickson, Michelle   Paraprofessional
Hernandez, Liz   General Music/Choir
Hines, Beth   Math 6th Grade
  Holy, Kylee   Nurse
Hull, Johnny   Physical Education 6th Grade
Husted, Annette   Communications 7th Grade
Ingle, Tara   Math/Communications/SPED 6th Grade
Johnson, Katie   Missions/STEM Lab
Kane, David   Physical Education Boys, 7th/8th Grades
Kendrick, Angela   Communications 6th Grade
Lohaus-Fast, Karla    Read Right
McDow, Gayle   Study Skills/SPED 8th Grade
Melton, Meghan   Communications/Social Studies 6th Grade
Minden, Teresa   Secretary
  Morris, Kayla   Paraprofessional
Nagel, Cheryl   Kitchen
Ohlmeier, Blain   SPED 7th Grade
  Palkowitsh, Amanda   Speech
Post, Kristopher   Custodian
Pratt, Misty   Communications 8th Grade/Journalism
  Prothe, Jim   ITT
Riedel, Tyler   History 8th Grade
  Sangals, Sierra   Paraprofessional
Sarver, Kiff   Paraprofessional/Read Right
Schwermer, Wilma   Paraprofessional
Scott, Blake   Communications 7th/8th Grades
  Seaman, Marcy   Level 3
Selig, Sheri   Paraprofessional
Simons, Heather   Math 7th/8th Grades
Snouffer, Stephanie   Science 6th Grade
  Starks, Timothy   Band
  Thimesch, Nick   Social Studies 7th and 8th Grade
Troutman, Krystal   Math 8th Grade
Tucker, Amy   Secretary
  Vondra, Colbran   Paraprofessional
Walters, Gretchen   Physical Education Girls, 7th/8th Grades
Weatherbie, Robyn   Social Studies 6th Grade
Wright, Amy   Assistant Principal
Yerkes, Anita   Librarian

 

Back To Top